SOCIOS FUNDADORES:

 

* MAR DE PLATA (Buenos Aires)

ABRAHAM, ANA MARIA

ASNARIZ, TERESA L.

BAJARDI, MIRTA

CASTELLANOS, BEATRIZ A.

CESAR , GRACIELA B.

CHAPARRO, NELIDA E

DELGADO, LILIANA C.

HOOFT, PEDRO C.F. (PRESIDENTE HONORARIO)

LA ROCCA, NELIDA S.

LAVALLE OLGA O.

LOPEZ GOMEZ, ELISEO

MALIANDI, RICARDO (SOCIO HONORARIO)

MANZINI, JORGE LUIS

PALMIERI, BEATRIZ E.

PEREYRA, JOSEFINA

RASCIO, MARIA ALEJANDRA

RODRIGUEZ CARMEN M.

ROUBICEK, MARTIN

SALVADOR, OMAR HORACIO

SANCHEZ, LAURA E.

ZANIER, JUSTO (CO-PRESIDENTE HONORARIO)

 

* CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES

ALBANESE, SUSANA

BERGEL, SALVADOR (SOCIO HONORARIO)

BOCHATEY, ALBERTO

CAPONNETO, MARIO

DI LONARDO ANA MARIA (SOCIA HONORARIA)

GIBERTI, EVA (SOCIA HONORARIA)

HERRERA, AGUSTÍN J.

MARTINEZ, STELLA MARIS

MINYERSKY, NELLY

NICHOLSON, ROBERTO

PALOMERO, SILVIA E.

RAVIOLI JULIO A.

 

* AVELLANEDA (Gran Buenos Aires.)

BAÑES, ISABEL

 

* TEMPERLEY (Gran Buenos Aires)

GHERARDI, CARLOS

 

* LA PLATA (Buenos Aires)

MAINETTI, JOSE ALBERTO (PRESIDENTE HONORARIO)

 

* BAHIA BLANCA (Buenos Aires)

ARROYO, ARMANDO J.

ESTÉVEZ, AGUSTIN V.

 

* RESISTENCIA (Chaco)

ANDREU DE BENNATO, MIRTA

CASTILLO DE CAYRE, CRISTINA

 

* CÓRDOBA

VIDAL, SUSANA

 

* VILLA MARÍA (Córdoba)

SAYAGO, ROBERTO

 

* MENDOZA (Mendoza)

GIANNACCARI, LILIANA

KOTLIK, REINA

 

* DORREGO (Mendoza)
PAGANOTTO, ANA MARÍA

 

* GODOY CRUZ (Mendoza)
GORNELLI DE BRENNAN, MARIA

 

* GUAYMALLEN (Mendoza)
FRACAPANI, MARIA T.

 

* SANTA FÉ (Santa Fè)
ELLENA, ANDRES

 

* ROSARIO (Santa Fé)
BLANCO AIELLO, MARTA
CARENA, JUAN CARLOS
CIURO CALDANI MIGUEL A.
DABOVE, MARIA ISOLINA
DIBARBORA, ELISA

 

* SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN (Tucumán)
PEREZ DE NUCCI, ARMANDO

 

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

SOCIOS

 

* MAR DEL PLATA (Buenos Aires)

     CESCHI, RITA

     DI LERNIA, MARIA CRISTINA

     FERNANDEZ, SILVIA EUGENIA

     JORGE, CARINA

     LOPEZ, CECILIA

     RODRIGUEZ FANELLI, LUCIA


 

* CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES

BEDOYA, ROBERTO
CIRUZZI, MARIA SUSANA
DEANGELILLO, CRISTINA
ENZ DE USARRALDE, BEATRIZ
GIORGI, MARIANO
GOTTER, MARIA CELINA
IVENSKIS, ANA BEATRIZ
LACHOWICZ, MARTA M.
LOSOVIZ, ALICIA I.
SABIO, MARIA FERNANDA
SAEZ CAPEL, JOSE
SEBASTIANI, MARIO
SLUTZKY, LEONARDO
VARELA, SUSANA E.


* CÓRDOBA

         CRIVELLO,  CÉSAR DAMIÁN

* JUNIN (Buenos Aires)
MUCCI, ALBA ARGENTINA

 

* LA PLATA (Buenos Aires)
TAU, JOSÉ MARÍA

 

* LOBERIA (Buenos Aires)
EVANGELISTA, ROBERT

 

* MORON (Gran Buenos Aires)

    GLANT MÓNICA B.

 

* TANDIL (Buenos Aires)
BELAUZARAN  EZEQUIEL 

 

* VILLA LUZARIAGA (Gran Buenos Aires)
GONZALEZ CAMUS, DANIEL ROBERTO

 

* SANTA ROSA (La Pampa)

    CAJIGAL CANEPA, IVANA

   CASTRO, MARÌA ESTHER JUANA

     DE LA ROSA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA

     LUCERO, MARÍA ANGÉLICA

     MAYER, MARCOS

     OLIVERA, NOEMÍ SOFÍA

     PELLEGRINI, NELBA E

 

* PARANA (Entre Rios)
OLALLA, ALICIA

 

* GUAYMALLÉN (Mendoza)

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN

 

* MENDOZA (Mendoza)
ABBIATI, LUIS ENRIQUE

      BAUZA DE ABBIATI, SILVIA TERESA

      BUENANUEVA, ROBERTO MARIANO

      DANTIACQ SANCHEZ, ALFREDO F

     URQUIZU, PEDRO JAVIER

 

* NEUQUEN (Neuquén)
AMBORT, MARÍA CRISTINA

     BORRAJO, VICTOR HUGO

 

* VIEDMA (Rio Negro)

CIANCAGLINI LUIS FERNANDO

* RESISTENCIA (Chaco)

CHEMES, CRISTINA ARACELI

* ROSARIO (Santa Fé)
GALATI, ELVIO
KRASNOW, ADRIANA

 

* SALTA (Salta)
BAZAN VARGAS, MERCEDES

 

* SAN LUIS (San Luis)
FERRERO, ANDREA

 

* SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN (Tucumán)

    ARIAS AMICONE, MARCOS

    BAZAN, MARIA CRISTINA

     ESTRADA, SUSANA ISABEL

     LLOBETA, BARTOLOME ENRIQUE

 

* YERBA BUENA (Tucumán)

    PIQUARD,  CELMIRA NOEMÍ DE FATIMA

 
 

 

 

 


                        .adnlinea.gif (9163 bytes)